History

Roll of Honour 2019

Academy 1

  • 19/01 - Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
  • 25/01 - Daniel Sloss: X
  • 25/01 - Fisher
  • 26/01 - Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
  • 02/02 - Rival Sons
  • 03/02 - Enter Shikari
  • 04/02 - Hayley Kiyoko
  • 08/02 - Steel Panther
  • 09/02 - Defiant Wrestling Presents: Unstoppable
  • 11/02 - Steel Panther
  • 12/02 - An Evening with Alan Davies
  • 15/02 - Jungle
  • 17/02 - Mayday Parade and The Wonder Years
  • 23/02 - Joe & Keyshia Cole
  • 27/02 - Billie Eilish
  • 01/03 - Blue Oyster Cult
  • 09/03 - Andy C / High Contrast / Mefjus / Kings of the Rollers
  • 15/03 - Sleaford Mods
  • 16/03 - The Wailers
  • 21/03 - Dodie

Academy 2 Academy 3 Club Academy

  • 13/01 - Ron Pope
  • 16/01 - Ghostemane
  • 19/01 - Powerwolf
  • 19/01 - Francis Dunnery - The Big Lad In The Windmill 2019
  • 20/01 - Cake
  • 25/01 - The K's
  • 25/01 - The Modern Business
  • 25/01 - ED Solo B2B Deekline B2B Serial Killaz & Benny Page Jungle Cakes Takeover
  • 26/01 - Room D / Valve / Youth Concept / Celestial
  • 31/01 - The Rumjacks
  • 01/02 - VNV Nation
  • 02/02 - Steve Mason
  • 02/02 - This Wild Life + William Ryan Key
  • 04/02 - Aquaria
  • 06/02 - ...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead
  • 07/02 - Inglorious
  • 07/02 - The Liminanas
  • 09/02 - House of Suarez + Contact: Vogue Ball
  • 09/02 - Altitudes & Attitude
  • 11/02 - Chip
  • 12/02 - Decapitated
  • 13/02 - Witt Lowry
  • 14/02 - Jagged Little Pill
  • 15/02 - Haken
  • 15/02 - King King
  • 16/02 - Social Beingz UK Tour
  • 16/02 - Glass Caves
  • 16/02 - Example
  • 17/02 - Road Trip
  • 18/02 - The Paper Kites
  • 19/02 - Amine
  • 20/02 - Jay Rock
  • 20/02 - Amine
  • 20/02 - Area 11
  • 22/02 - K-Trap
  • 23/02 - The Struts
  • 23/02 - King of the Slums
  • 24/02 - Lost Society
  • 27/02 - Octavian
  • 27/02 - MAN WITH A MISSION
  • 27/02 - OUT
  • 01/03 - Eric Benet
  • 02/03 - Space
  • 03/03 - Kingdom of Madness
  • 04/03 - Homeshake
  • 06/03 - Peter Bjorn And John
  • 07/03 - Only The Poets
  • 08/03 - Gus Dapperton
  • 09/03 - Jack and Jack
  • 10/03 - Tyketto
  • 10/03 - Hoodie Allen
  • 11/03 - Yungblud
  • 12/03 - Becky Hill
  • 13/03 - Saba
  • 13/03 - SWMRS
  • 14/03 - Cats in Space
  • 14/03 - Zak Abel
  • 15/03 - Limehouse Lizzy
  • 16/03 - Lene Lovich Band
  • 16/03 - The Japanese House
  • 16/03 - Smino
  • 17/03 - The Hara
  • 17/03 - Bob Mould Band
  • 18/03 - Mick Jenkins
  • 19/03 - Alice Merton
  • 21/03 - Kamelot
  • 21/03 - Loski

Standard | Mobile

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. A list of cookies and their purpose is listed in our Cookie Policy, and you can change your preferences at anytime - Change Preferences